Resultate

Resultate 2017
Distanz        Kategorie   Rang       Name                          Zeit          
09.09.2017, Jungfrau-Marathon
42.195 km F50 19 Schib Conny 04:52:44
F55 81 Placereani Sonja 06:32:25
03.09.2017, Wehratal-Lauf
10.200 km M60 2 Brogle Geri 00:46:55
02.09.2017, Herbstlauf Muri
10 km M50 3 Moser Kurt 00:38:49
M60 2 Wäfler Ueli 00:40:52
11 Lautenschlager Peter 00:55:30
F60 1 Casella Rita 00:52:14
20.08.2017 Rund um den Staufberg
8 km M60 23 Lautenschlager Peter 00:43:01
F60 8 Casella Rita 00:40:58
23.07.2017 Swissalpine Davos
K 78 M50 89 Van Heel Guido 12:28:34
A21 F50 4 Placereani Sonja 03:45:12
13.07.2017, Altstadtlauf Bad Säckingen
6.190 km M40 17 Zumstein Urs 00:28:43
02.07.2017, Kaister Waldlauf
9 km F60 1 Casella Rita 00:47:19
01.07.2017, Gornergrat Zermatt Marathon
21.1 km F50 6 Schib Conny 02:51:48
F55 21 Placereani Sonja 03:31:04
25.06.2017, Frauenlauf Winterthur
10 km F50 3 Schib Conny 00:48:28
F55 5 Placereani Sonja 00:53:04
24.06.2017, 10 Meilen Laufen
10 Meilen F50 5 Placereani Sonja 01:33:09
23.06.2017, Wake up and Run Basel
5.7 km Placereani Sonja 00:31:57
Schib Conny 00:31:57
11.06.2017 Frauenlauf Bern
10 km F30 77 Schärer-Burkart Janine 00:51:40
F60 11 Casella Rita 00:53:56
58 Brogle Vroni 01:02:19
69 Hunziker Silvia 01:03:28
5 km F50 246 Oppe Nicole 00:32:43
F55 192 Hediger Rita 00:34:25
10.06.2017, Cours da Flem, Flims Berglauf
21.1 km M50 42 Van Heel Guido 02:30:28
10.06.2017, Baldeggerseelauf
16 km F50 6 Schib Conny 01:27:51
8 Placereani Sonja 01:32:38
03.06.2017, Pfingstlauf Wohlen
10 km M60 2 Wäfler Ueli 00:41:05
02.06.2017, Verwaltungstrophy Illnau-Effretikon
5.5 km Placereani Sonja 00:31:50
 28.05.2017 Winterthur Marathon
21.1 km F50 12 Schib Conny 01:55:01
19 Placereani Sonja 02:04:46
21.05.2017 Wädilauf Wädenswil
11.5 km W50 8 Placereani Sonja 00:58:14
20.05.2017 Lenzburg Lauf
 11.6 km M60 1 Wäfler Ueli 00:50:16
14.05.2017 Schluchsee-Lauf
18.2 km W35 Blackmore Selena 01:58:05
113 Gut Anna Lena 02:11:35
W40 15 Angenendt Claudia 01:29:57
W50 17 Schib Conny 01:36:18
13.05.2017, Grand-Prix Bern
4.7 km W40 771 Hediger Rita 00:33:45
07.05.2017, Wings for Life World run Olten
20.62 km M40 97 Urs Zumstein
07. Mai 2017 1. Basler Frauenlauf
10.6 km W50 8 Schib Conny 00:53:44
W55 6 Placereani Sonja 00:59:27
5.3 km W50 26 Oppe Nicole 00:32:53
W55 21 Hediger Rita 00:35:10
06. Mai 2017 Night Run Glattzentrum
10 km offen 14 Schib Conny 00:50:54
52 Placereani Sonja 00:58:45
30.04.2017 Aargauer Volkslauf Aarau
10 Meilen M20 8 Wendelspiess Rene 01:07:03
M40 96 Asghari Fardin 01:28:52
M60 2 Wäfler Ueli 01:08:25
6 Bernet Thaddy 01:16:27
23 Lautenschlager Peter 01:32:09
M60 3 Casella Rita 01:27:58
4.7 km K Frau 54 Hediger Rita 00:30:49
29.04.2017 Lupsiger Lauf
12.3 km F50 3 Schib Conny 01:07:04
9 Placereani Sonja 01:15:20
 15.04.2017 GP Fricktal – Osterlauf
10 Meilen M20 12 Wendelspiess Rene 01:08:48
M40 38 Fey Jürg 01:20:22
M60 14 Bernet Thaddy 01:18:45
31 Lautenschlager Peter 01:26:47
W30 22 Blackmore Selena 01:42:30
W60 2 Casella Rita 01:27:56
5.850 km Lady II 18 Gut Anna Lena 00:34:26
09.04.2017 Zürich Marathon
42.195 km M45 222 Asghari Fardin 04:03:57
 Teamrun Woman 45 Placereani Leticia 03:52:39
Placereani Sonja
Schib Conny
01.04.2017 Badener Limmatlauf
13.2 km M60 23 Lautenschlager Peter 01:12:34
F60 4 Casella Rita 01:14:39
26.03.2017 Schweizer Meisterschaft Oensingen
10 km W50 13 Schib Conny 00:49:01
W55 13 Placereani Sonja 00:55:05
M50 17 Moser Kurt 00:39:17
18.03.2017, Waldlauf Basel, Birsfelden
10 km W50 1 Schib Conny 00:49:06
M50 6 Moser Kurt 00:38:39
18.03.2017, Kerzerslauf
15 km M45 273 Fey Jürg 01:14:17
5 km Frauen 320 Oppe Nicole 00:33:58
429 Hediger Rita 00:44:45
04.03.2017, Bremgarter Reusslauf
6.6 km Frauen 139 Oppe Nicole 00:44:52
161 Hediger Rita 00:48:31
11 km M40 292 Fey Jürg 00:53:24
384 Asghari Fardin 00:58;:04
M50 10 Moser Kurt 00:42:46
M60 51 Bernet Thaddy 00:52:58
131 Lautenschlager Peter 01:02:07
W50 43 Schib Conny 00:56:30
93 Meyer Fränzi 01:01:52
123 Placereani Sonja 01:06:08
W60 21 Casella Rita 01:01:54
37 Brogle Vroni 01:07:03
42 Hunziker Silvia 01:08:01
29.01.2017, Laufenburger Stadtlauf
5.3 km Gent. B 22 Asghari Fardin 00:28:38
Gent. C 9 Brogli Werni 00:27:15
13 Lautenschlager Peter 00:29:33
Damen 6 Casella Rita 2 Rd.
9 Oppe Nicole 2 Rd.
10 Hediger Rita 2 Rd.
07.02.2017 Swiss Snow Walk & Run Arosa
21.1 km M60 3 Bernet Thaddy 02:12:02
12 km M60 4 Brogle Geri 01:13:11
W60 2 Brogle Vroni 01:34:56
Nord. Walk Bernet Christina 01:52:32
Resultate  2016
Distanz Kategorie Rang Name Zeit
 
31.12.2016, Gippinger Stauseelauf
7.53 km M40 63 Asghari Fardin 00:37:00
M60 1 Wäfler Ueli 00:29:27
8 Brogli Werni 00:32:08
36 Lautenschlager Peter 00:38:36
26.11.2016, Basler Stadtlauf
5.5 km F50 151 Oppe Nicole 00:34:56
177 Hediger Rita 00:42:26
F55 16 Meyer Fränzi 00:26:56
35 Hekele Doris 00:29:35
F60 28 Hunziker Silvia 00:30:34
M45 222 Asghari Fardin 00:26:17
M60 2 Wäfler Ueli 00:21:27
31 Brogli Werner 00:26:03
61 Lautenschlager Peter 00:28:22
 23.10.2016, Muttenzer Herbstlauf
     5.6 km 13 Oppe Nicole 00:39:10
  21 Hediger Rita 00:45:52
     
 15.10.2016, Hallwilerseelauf Beinwil am See
 21.1 km F60 5 Rita Casella 01:59:18
  M60 26 Thaddy Bernet 01:45:06
  M40 410 Urs Zumstein 01:50:15
  517 Fardin Asghari 01:57:03
 
 09.10.2016, München Marathon
42.195 km M50 260 Guido Van Heel 03:53:23
 
06.10.2016. 5k Schönenwerd
     5 km  Frauen 3 Rita Hediger 00:38:59
 
 25.09.2016, IWB Basel Marathon
 42.195 km  M20  8 René Wendelspiess 03:28:47
         
 04.09.2016, Switzerland Marathon light
 21.1 km M45 169 Fardin Asghari 01:57:36
 
03.09.2016, Herbstlauf Muri
 10 km F60 2 Rita Casella 00:56:46
  M50 1 Kurt Moser 00:38:57
  M60 18 Martin Haug 00:50:14
 
 31.08.2016, Liestaler Städtlilauf
 5.2 km   36 Rita Hediger 00:31:27
         
 14.08.2016, Belchen-Berglauf Olten
 13.9 km M60 10 Thaddy Bernet 01:33:36
  M50 4 Kurt Moser 01:10:51
 
 14.058.2016, Rund um den Staufberg
 8 km F60 2 Rita Casella 00:44:21
  M40 31 Fardin Asghari 00:40:05
  M50 20 Martin Haug 00:39:03
 
 03.07.2016,  Kaister Waldlauf
 8.3 km M50 6 Martin Haug 00:39:51
  M60 3 Peter Lautenschlager 00:45:12
 
 Walking Damen 5 Rita Hediger 01:19:49
 8.3 km Nicole Oppe 01:19:49
 
 28.05.2016, Lenzburger Lauf
 11.6 km F60 1 Rita Casella 01:08:19
 
 16.05.2016, Pfingstlauf Niederbipp
 10.3 km M60 4 Geri Brogle 00:43:44
  F60 5 Vroni Brogle 00:58:06
 
 14.05.2016, Pfingstlauf Wohlen
 10 km M60 10 Thaddy Bernet 00:45:12
 
08. Mai 2016,  Wings for live World Run, Olten
21.36 km M60 3 Ueli Wäfler
18.28 km M60 8 Geri Brogle
 15.57 km M40 100 Urs Zumstein
 9.41 km F60 10 Vroni Brogle
 9.40 km F55 21 Doris Hekele
 
 08. Mai 2016, Schluchseelauf
 18.2 km F35 75 Selena Blackmore 02:00:25
 
01. Mai 2016, Aargau Marathon
 42.195 km M40 65 Urs Zumstein 03:57:18
  M45 58 Fardin Asghari 04:06:21
  M50 81 Gunthard Niederbäumer 04:39:25
  M55 34 Martin Haug 04:13:32
  M60 5 Thaddy Bernet 03:43:20
 
 16. April 2016, Marathon Zeeuws-Vlaanderen (NL)
42.195 km M50 232 Guido Van Heel 04:06:15
 
26. März 2016,  GP Fricktal – Osterlauf Eiken
 10 Mile F50 17 Fränzi Meyer 01:35:15
  F60 5 Rita Casella 01:31:52
  M40 59 Jürg Fey 01:19:40
  68 Urs Zumstein 01:22:48
  M60 8 Geri Brogle 01:12:58
  13 Thaddy Bernet 01:16:17
 
 5.850 km  Herren III 1 Kurt Moser 00:21:49
 
 27. Februar 2016, Bremgarten Reusslauf
 11 km M40 462 Urs Zumstein 00:56:10
  474 Fardin Ashgari 00:57:20
   M50 330 Urs Müller 00:57:55
 
Resultate 2015
 
 28. November 2015, Basler Stadtlauf
 5.5 km F50 40 Fränzi Meyer 00:26:36
  122 Iris Keller 00:31:12
  F55 14 Rita Casella 00:27:11
  15 Erika Biland 00:27:16
  M20 224 Marco Biland 00:23:07
  M45 295 Fardin Ashgari 00:27:57
  M50 59 Urs Müller 00:26:39
  M55 73 Werni Brogli 00:26:07
 
 01. November 2015, New York Marathon
 42.195 km M50 1537 Guido Van Heel 04:17:24
 
 16. Oktober 2015, Locarno-Marathon
 42.2 km F50 2 Rita Casella 04:11:27
 21.1 km M40 147 Fardin Asghari 01:58:56
 
 10. Oktober 2015, Hallwilerseelauf Beinwil am See
 21.1 km M30 433 Urs Zumstein 01:53:42
  M40 355 Alex Joss 01:45:25
   432 Jürg Fey 01:49:36
  F40 138 Kerstin Fey 02:00.04
  M50 437 Urs Müller 02:09:14
 
 27. September 2015, Pfäffikersee-Lauf Wetzikon
 12.2 km M50 110 Guido Van Heel 1:02:40
 
 19. September 2015, Greifenseelauf
 21.1 km M45 336 Alex Joss 01:48:54
  M50 461 Urs Müller 02:11:04
 
 06. September 2015, Switzerland Marathon light Sarnen
 21.1 km F55 11 Rita Casella 01:56:15
   F60 9 Vroni Brogle 02:14:59
  M35 105 Urs Zumstein 01:55:49
  M45 168 Fardin Ashgari 02:00:47
  M60 5 Geri Brogle 01:35:34
 
25. Juli 2015, Swissalpine Davos
 K78 M60 1 Ueli Wäfler 08:51:47
 K42 F50 14 Fränzi Meyer 07:16:02
 K30 M35 13 Urs Zumstein 03:13:47
 42.195 km M60 3 Thaddy Bernet 04:57:58
 
16. Juli 2015, Altstadtlauf Bad Säckingen
 6.190 km W50 5 Fränzi Meyer 00:32:16
  M60 1 Ueli Wäfler 00:23:21
 
 28. Juni, 2015 Waldlauf Kaisten
 9 km F50 4 Rita Casella 00:48:28
 
 14. Juni 2015, Frauenlauf Bern
 10 km W30 61 Janine Burkart 00:49:13
  W55 93 Doris Hekele 00:59:46
  W60 41 Vroni Brogle 01:00:46
  62 Silvia Hunziker 01:06:44
 
 30. Mai 2015, Lenzburger-Lauf
 11.60 km M50 36 Urs Müller 01:05:10
  M60 1 Ueli Wäfler 00:47:55
  15 Peter Lautenschlager 01:06:48
 
 23. Mai 2015, Pfingstlauf Wohlen
 10 km M40 55 Fardin Ashgari 00:55:55
  M50 46 Urs Müller 00:54:18
  M60 1 Ueli Wäfler 00:39:39
  15 Peter Lautenschlager 00:54:19
 
 22. Mai 2015, GöteborgsVarvet Halbmarathon
 21.195 km M35 2991 Urs Zumstein 01:57:03
 
 03. Mai 2015, Salzburg Halbmarathon
 21.195 km M50 140 Urs Müller 01:57:53
  M55 31 Hans Pümpin 01:45:23
 
 26. April 2015, Aargauer Vokslauf
10 Mile M40 61 Alex Joss 01:22:19
M60 7 Thaddy Bernet 01:17:41
10 Km Damen 78 Erika Biland 01:00:06
Herren 46 Marco Biland 00:47:59

04. April 2015, 50. GP Fricktal
10 Mile M30 58 Urs Zumstein 01:35:25
M40 113 Fardin Asghari 01:38:01
M60 26 Thaddy Bernet 01:21:41
5850 m Lady I 7 Janine Burkart 00:31:37
Lady III 4 Rita Casella 00:31:01
7 Doris Hekele 00:31:36

28. März 2015, Badener Limmat-Lauf
13170 m M50 68 Hans Pümpin 01:04:35
112 Urs Müller 01:11:53
M60 1 Ueli Wäfler 00:53:10

28. Februar 2015, Bremgarter Reusslauf
11 Km M40 536 Fardin Asghari 01:04:51
M50 321 Urs Müller 00:56:34
M60 2 Ueli Wäfler 00:43:12
10 Geri Brogle 00:46:28
86 Peter Lautenschlager 00:57:00
F50 55 Fränzi Meyer 00:57:33